Employees Guide

The names of the teaching staff and the College of Nursing for the year 2015 - 2016
 

index

name

Higher Certificate

Career Title

Rajha Abdul Hassan Hamza Al-Lahibi

Phd

Professor

Dina Adnan Abdullah Amin al-Rubaie

Phd

Assistant Professor

Zainab Ali Hussein  Disher Al-Mubarak

Phd

Assistant Professor

Dhia  Karim Abd Ali Al-Bayati

Phd

Teacher

Ali Abdul-Zahra Mehdi Hasan Al-Faham

Phd

Teacher

Fatima Wanas Khudair Hammadi Al-Hasnawi

Phd

Assistant Professor

 7

Kafi Mohammed Nasser  Haydar al-Asadi

Phd

Assistant Professor

Karima Ahmed Hussein Rashid al-Shammari

Phd

Assistant Professor

Mortedha Ghanem Aday Ketab al-Jubouri

Phd

Teacher

10 

Hisham Kassem Mohammed Saleh Alnuina

Phd

Teacher

11 

Ibrahim Alwan Kadhem Jknum Al-Ashour

Master

assistant teacher

12 

Ahmed Ali Mahawish Salah Al-Tofaili

Master

assistant teacher

13 

Amal Mohammed Darwish Hassan Harizi

Master

assistant teacher

14 

Amal Saadoun Majid Khashan  Al-Brahimi

Master

assistant teacher

15 

Hussam Mutashar Zan Assi Al-Amari

Master

assistant teacher

16 

Ali Jabbar Edaan Jeiad Albu Saiba

Master

assistant teacher

17 

Ohood Aqeed Radi Daoud Zuhairi

Master

teacher

18 

Kawthar Adnan Hassan Hamza Al-kaseer

Master

assistant teacher

19 

Mohammed Baqir Hassan Mohammed Al Dakhil

Master

assistant teacher

20 

Mohammed Abdul Karim Mustafa Aboud al-Janabi

Master

assistant teacher

21 

Mansour Abdullah Falah Hussein Al-Fatlawi

Master

assistant teacher

22 

Wijdan Dhidan shnien Hashim Al-Abbasi

Master

 teacher

23 

Wameedh Hamid Shaker Obaid al-Zobeidi

Master

assistant teacher

24 

 Ibtihal Hamza Mohammed Hassan Aerbawi

B.Sc

libarian

25 

 Azhar Faiq Abd Ali Jabara Al-Zaidi

B.Sc

Legal

26 

 Aestbrq Ali Naji khalaf

B.Sc

graduated nurse

27 

 Isra Shaker Said Sfaih Bahadli

B.Sc

older graduated nurse

28 

 Isra Falih Hassan Hashim Al-Hamami

B.Sc

Observed

29 

 Alaa Abdul Hussein Aboudi jiad al-Tai

B.Sc

Prime observers

30 

 Alaq Hamid Ali Abdullah Fatlawi

B.Sc

older graduated nurse

31 

Intsar Wadaa Kazem Alwan El-Shafei

B.Sc

libarian

32 

Iman Qasim Ktao Zughayyar Al-Hussein

B.Sc

Trainee graduated nurse

33 

Bashar Rasheed Muhammad Ali Ali al-Matbaai

B.Sc

Trainee graduated nurse

34 

Hazem Abdul Redha Mohammed Al-Dhalimy

B.Sc

libarian

35 

Hossam Amir abd al-Majid Jassim Al-Khawaja

B.Sc

Associate Programmer

36 

  Hussein Mansour Ali Ayesh al-Tamimi

B.Sc

graduated nurse

37 

 Hussain Nasser Abdul Khana al-ardawi

B.Sc

Prime statisticians older

38 

Howrah Ghalib Idriss Jabbar al-Yasiri

B.Sc

Associate biological

39 

 Howrah Ghannam Abdul Hussain Matrouh Al-Nassar

B.Sc

 Trainee graduated nurse

40 

Haider Mohammed Hissoun  Haloub

B.Sc

graduated nurse

41

 Doaa Abdel Hadi Bakhit Hassan Fatlawi

B.Sc

Trainee graduated nurse

42 

 Rehab lafta Mohammed hassan Aldhadhaoa

B.Sc

Trainee graduated nurse

43 

Rosol Ali Kazem neaama al-Moussawi

B.Sc

Trainee graduated nurse

44 

Raghad Salih Mahdi Edam Jabri

B.Sc

libarian older

45 

Zahraa Rahim Abdullah Mohammed Quraishi

B.Sc

Associate physics

46 

Zahraa Sami Mohsen dakhil Hasnawi

B.Sc

Trainee graduated nurse

47 

Zahraa Abdul Abbas Taher Khadr al-Khafaji

B.Sc

Trainee graduated nurse

48 

Zahraa Yahya Mahdi Hadi Mayali

B.Sc

Associate Programmer

49 

Zainab Hamid Saeed Hassan

B.Sc

Chemical older

50 

Zainab Abd Zaid Abd mhawim Alhadrawi

B.Sc

Trainee graduated nurse

51 

Zainab Neaamat Gomaa Amin al-Tai

B.Sc

graduated nurse

52 

Zeena Ahmed Jafar Hamoudi

B.Sc

Observed

53 

 Salma Jihad Shehab Ahmed

B.Sc

Trainee graduated nurse

54 

 Shorooq Rauf Kareem Abboud

B.Sc

 Prime nurses

55 

 Zafer Amin Jabbar Abdul Redha

B.Sc

Trainee graduated nurse

56 

 Abir Mary Abdullah

B.Sc

Trainee graduated nurse

57 

 Essam Sami Abdullah Mizel

B.Sc

Chemical

58 

 Essam Mahdi Abdul Hussain Obeis

B.Sc

 Observed

59 

 Ghofran Deccan Abbas Hussein

B.Sc

Associate Legal

60 

 Faaeq Abdul Wahab Jaber Abboud

B.Sc

Engineer 

61 

 Farah Sadiq Abdul Hashem Hammadi

B.Sc

Trainee graduated nurse

62 

 Mohammad Hakim Shomran Hassan 

B.Sc

Trainee graduated nurse

63 

 Madiha Ma'touq eaalewi Abdul Shukri

B.Sc

Director

64 

 Morteza Ibrahim Makki al-Tamimi

B.Sc

 Accountant

65 

 Mariam Mohamed Ali Karim

B.Sc

older graduated nurse

66 

 Manal Jaber Ali Hassan

B.Sc

 Accountant

67 

 Montather Salah Razak Mohsen

B.Sc

Trainee graduated nurse

68 

 Maha Salah Razak Mohsen

B.Sc

Trainee graduated nurse

69 

Meaad Jassim Mohammed Jassim al-Zubaidi

B.Sc

older graduated nurse

70 

Nahla Alwan Abbas al-Khazali

B.Sc

Assistant Head of Research

71 

Nora Farhan Hassan Hamza

B.Sc

graduated nurse

72 

Huda Jawad Kadhim Mahdi Loti

B.Sc

Trainee graduated nurse

73 

 Hadeel Radhi Abd Alwan al-Janabi

B.Sc

 Legal

74 

 Wid Lafta Abbas al-Salami

B.Sc

older graduated nurse

75 

 Weseq Jaber Naim Zughayyar al-Jubouri

B.Sc

Assistant biological

76 

 Yasser Mohammed Abbas Hussein

B.Sc

older engineer

77 

 Riad Karim Aboud Khalif

Higher Diploma

Doctor competence older

78 

 Ahmed Wahab Abbas Saleh Shaban

Diploma

Prime observers

79 

 Ahlam jaffat Mohsen Abu Allol

Diploma

Assistant Director

80 

 Ahlam Katai Hadi Faraj

Diploma

Prime observers technician

81 

Hassan Abdel Hadi Jabbar Lahibi

Diploma

Assistant observant technician

82 

Hussein Abdul Ameer Mahdi

Diploma

Observant technician

83 

Raghad Rashid Abd Jasim

Diploma

Associate observant

84 

Sahar Ghani Radhi Akmosh

Diploma

Prime observers

85 

Maher Mohammed Jabr Mohammed

Diploma

Observant technician

86 

Ibrahim Hadi Abdul-Sahib Hannoush

Junior high

Assistant technician Director

87 

Baqer Abdul-Kadhim Fadhil Salman

Junior high

Prime observers technician

88 

Hamid Hani Aziz al-Jubouri 

Junior high

Assistant observant technician

89 

Saba Shaker Hassan Abdullah

Junior high

Chairman of older craftsmen

90 

Ali Jyad Jabbar Hamza

Junior high

technician

91 

Ali Abbas Abd ooda Ramahi

Junior high

observers

92 

Nawal Jehal Atshan Shabib salami

Junior high

observers

93 

Haider Jawad Ahmed Jaber

Medium

Chairman book printer

94 

Haider Ayed Meteb Jaber

Medium

first Guard

95 

Safaa Menem Ali Trad Alhadrawi

Medium

The oldest craftsman

96 

Wasfi Abd Mohammed Wahhadi al-Fadhli

Medium

older guard

97 

Ameer Adel Hamid Majid Salman

Primary

older driver

98 

Hassan Abdul-Zahra Mahdi Abboud Alehiaoa

Primary

older guard

99 

Rafid Abdul Ameer Abdul-Hussein al-Shaibani

Primary

Driver first

100 

Salam Saood Mobred Ghali Ayachi

Primary

Craftsman first

101 

Bushra Hussein Jabr hassoon Almjtomi

Reads and writes

Services oldest employee

102 

Hamzeya Abdul Abbas Daoud Salman

Reads and writes

Craftsman

103 

Mohammed shadhan Jgama Bgak

Reads and writes

Craftsman first

104 

Muhannad Sawadi Kazem Hassan Hatami

Reads and writes

Craftsman

105 

Hassan Jabbar Musa Abd

 ----------

Driver first

106 

Rajaa Kazem Hachim Sultan Alawabd

----------

Services oldest employee

107 

 Hassan Ali Abd al-Zayer

----------

Assistant librarian

108 

najih lafta hassan Mrzuk

----------

 

Craftsman

Joomla Templates - by Joomlage.com